All parts have 12 Months Warranty Shop now

Sachs Clutch Kit For Opel 3000311002

£87.97

Sorry, currently unavailable

Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Z

12 Month warranty

100% Satisfaction 

Secure Payment

Clutch Kit

Today, the service life of individual clutch components is almost identical. The SACHS clutch kit takes this into account by providing all relevant clutch parts and components that are required for clutch replacement, including a special grease for assembly that guarantees perfect, long-term clutch functioning after the replacement. SACHS clutch kits are available in various combinations. In addition to the modern XTend clutch pressure plate for vehicles, the most advanced kit also includes a dual-mass flywheel (DMF) and there are also additional combinations available, for example with concentric slave cylinder (CSC).

  • SACHS clutch kits offer all relevant components for clutch replacement
  • Kits also include special grease for assembly
  • Kits enable safe, effective and swift clutch replacement

Diameter [mm]: 190
Number of Teeth: 14
for components see parts list:

Replaces following reference(s):
OPEL: 1606960
OPEL: 1606954
OPEL: 90540801
OPEL: 90540803
VAUXHALL: R91132059
VAUXHALL: R1520018
VAUXHALL: R1020036
VAUXHALL: R1020048
VAUXHALL: R1020023
VAUXHALL: R1020035
LuK: 619237600
LuK: 619033300
LuK: 619027900
LuK: 619239500
VALEO: K384S
VALEO: 006743
VALEO: 899054
VALEO: 801039
VALEO: K385S
SACHS: KM8020301
SACHS: 073000311002
QUINTON HAZELL: QKT628AF
A.P.: KT9075
A.P.: KK462
HAVAM: AK3760
KUMA: 800819009
ABB: KS725

Additional information

Weight4.028 kg
Dimensions28 × 27.5 × 7 cm
Brand

Sachs

MPN

3000 311 002

EAN

4013872012060

12 Months Warranty

Warranty for your peace of mind 

Secure Payment

We offer safe shopping guarantee

100% Satisfaction

30 day money back guarantee

Online Support

We provide excellent Online Support on your part purchases
Get notified We will inform you when the product is available to order again. Please leave your valid email address below.

No fields found, please go to settings & save/reset fields

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop